The information collected on this site is recorded in a file computerized by Web20, for commercial prospection. Your data is intended for the marketing department and sales department, established in France, are neither sold nor transmitted to a third party and will be kept for 3 years. In accordance with Article 27 of Law 78-17 Informatique et Liberté of January 6, 1978, you can exercise your right of access to data concerning you and have them rectified or deleted by contacting: Web2O by email: contact@solenzia.com

Responsible :

Web2O is responsible for data collection and processing.

Data processing on the basis of consent :

If you have given your separate consent for us to inform you by telephone or email about the products and services of Web2O, appropriate treatment will be made in accordance with art. 6 al. 1 a RGPD. Your consent may be revoked at any time without affecting the legality of the treatment that has taken place so far. If the consent is revoked, we will cease processing the corresponding data.

Data processing for direct mail :

We process your data for direct mail, especially for sending our advertising by email and, in some cases, also by mail. Data processing is done on the basis of art. 6 al. 1 f RGPD and to inform you about new products and services. Each customer has a separate right of objection to such treatment, the exercise of which results in the termination of processing for direct mail purposes. If

data are stored exclusively for direct mail purposes, they will be erased after the filing of this opposition.

Recipients of the data:

The information collected is recorded in a file computerized by Web2O for commercial prospection. Your data is intended for the marketing department and sales department, established in France, and will be kept for 3 years. We do not share your data with third parties (for example, payment processing credit institutions, attorneys for outstanding receivables, selected printing service providers, postal service providers, etc.). courier for the delivery of your order), provided that there is a right to transmit data under the Data Protection Act (eg in accordance with the legal provisions). We may also transmit your data to external service providers (eg IT service providers, companies that destroy or archive data, print service providers) who assist us in processing the data as part of the processing orders according to strict instructions. We do not transmit your data to service providers abroad. We will not sell or rent your personal information to third parties or market it in any other way.

Indication of a right of opposition according to art. 21 RGPD

If data is collected on the basis of art. 6 al. 1 (processing data to protect legitimate interests), you have the right to oppose treatment at any time for reasons arising from your particular situation. We will no longer process personal data unless there are compelling and demonstrable reasons worthy of protection for the treatment that outweigh the interests, rights and freedoms of the data subject, or that the processing serves to argue,

exercise or defend legal rights. Please address your opposition as far as possible to: contact@solenzia.com

Indication of a right of objection against direct mail

We process your data for direct mail. You have a separate right of objection to such treatment, the exercise of which results in the cessation of processing for direct mail purposes. Please address your opposition as far as possible to: contact@solenzia.com

Rights of the person concerned:

Data subjects have the right to obtain information from the data controller about personal data concerning them and to correct or delete the inaccurate data if one of the reasons set out in article 17 RGPD applies. example if the data are no longer necessary for the purposes pursued. In addition, there is a right to limit treatment if one of the conditions provided for in art. 18 RGPD applies and, in the cases of art. 20 RGPD, the right to the transferability of data. If data is collected on the basis of art. 6 al. 1 (processing of data for the performance of official tasks or for the protection of the public interest) or f (processing of data for the protection of legitimate interests), the data subject has the right to oppose any treatment for reasons arising from his particular situation. We will no longer process personal data unless there are compelling and demonstrable reasons worthy of protection for the treatment that outweigh the interests, rights and freedoms of the data subject, or that the processing serves to to exercise or defend legal rights.

Right of appeal to a supervisory authority :

Anyone concerned has the right to appeal to a supervisory authority if it considers that the processing of

data concerning it is contrary to data protection law. The right of appeal may be exercised in particular before a supervisory authority of the Member State of residence of the person concerned or the place where the alleged infringement was committed. In France, the competent supervisory authority is: Commission Nationale Informatique et Libertés - CNIL 8 rue Vivienne, CS 30223, 75002 Paris, Cedex 02 - Tel. +33 1 53 73 22 22 - Fax +33 1 53 73 22 00 - www.cnil.fr.

Tracing tools

Google Analytics

We create pseudonymous user profiles with the help of Google Analytics Universal for the demand-oriented design of our website. Google Analytics Universal uses cookies that can be stored on your device and read by us. In this way, we are able to recognize and count returning visitors. Data processing is done on the basis of art. 6 al. 1 f RGPD and paragraph 15 al. 3 TMG and in the interest of knowing how often our website has been accessed by different users. The information generated by the cookie about your use of this website is usually transferred to a Google server in the United States and stored there. Google will only use this information for the sole purpose of evaluating the use of our website for us and compiling reports on website activity. You may object at any time to the processing of your personal data by Google Analytics Universal. Please use one of the following options:

1) You may refuse the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser, but please note that if you do so, you may not be able to use all the features of our website.

2) You may also prevent the collection by Google of the data generated by the cookie and relating to your use of the website (including your IP address) and the processing of such data by Google by clicking on the following link: http: // tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=en, download and install the available browser plugin.

Rights of the user

When processing your personal data, RGPD grants you, as a user of the website, certain rights:

a) Right to information (article 15 RGPD): You have the right to request confirmation of the processing of your personal data; if this is the case, you have a right of access to this personal data and the information specified in article 15 RGPD.

b) Right of rectification and deletion (articles 16 and 17 RGPD): You have the right to immediately request the correction of the incorrect personal data concerning you and, if necessary, to fill in the incomplete personal data. You also have the right to request that personal data concerning you be deleted immediately if one of the reasons specified in art. 17 RGPD applies, for example if the data are no longer necessary for the purposes pursued.

c) Entitlement to Limitation of Treatment (Section 18 GDPR): You have the right to request a salary limitation if one of the conditions set out in Article 18 SRGPD is met, for example if you have objected to during the entire duration of a possible check.

d) Right to transferable data (article 20 GDPR): In some cases, which are detailed in Article 20 RGPD, you have the right to receive personal data about you in a structured, common and machine-readable format or to request the transmission of these data to a third party.

e) Right of opposition (article 21 RGPD): If data are collected on the basis of art. 6 al. 1 (processing data to protect legitimate interests), you have the right to oppose treatment at any time for reasons arising from your particular situation. We will no longer process personal data unless there are compelling and demonstrable reasons worthy of protection for the treatment that outweigh the interests, rights and freedoms of the data subject, or that the processing serves to to exercise or defend legal rights. Please send your requests on this subject if possible to: dpo@lagence46.fr

f) Right of appeal to a supervisory authority: In accordance with art. 77 RGPD, you have the right to exercise a

appeal to a supervisory authority if you believe that the processing of data concerning you violates the provisions on data protection. The right of appeal may be exercised in particular before a supervisory authority of the Member State of your residence, place of work or the place where the alleged infringement was committed. In France, the competent supervisory authority is: National Commission for Computing and Liberties - CNIL 8 rue Vivienne, CS 30223 F-75002 Paris, Cedex 02 Tel. +33 1 53 73 22 22 - Fax +33 1 53 73 22 00 - www.cnil.fr

Contact form

You have the possibility to contact us via different web forms. To use these contact forms, we need your request, your title, the name of the contact person, your phone number and your email address. You can provide additional information, but it is not necessary. By submitting this form, you agree that the data you provide will be collected and stored electronically. The legal basis of the treatment is art. 6 al. 1 a RGPD. We use your data exclusively to process your request. Your consent may be revoked at any time, for example by email to: contact@solenzia.com